sold

For Sale - Detached house 110 m² on the island of Thassos

Greece Macedonia Kavala Prefecture Thasos
200 000 €
1818 €/m²
Property 1405 photo 1
Property 1405 photo 2
Property 1405 photo 3
Property 1405 photo 4
Property 1405 photo 5
Property 1405 photo 6
Property 1405 photo 7
Property 1405 photo 8
Property 1405 photo 9
Property 1405 photo 10
Property 1405 photo 11
Property 1405 photo 12
Property 1405 photo 13
Property 1405 photo 14
Property 1405 photo 15
Property 1405 photo 16

Details

  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Beach: песчаный
  • Other amenities: система отопления, кухонная мебель, солнечные батареи нагрева воды
  • Distance from sea: 450 m

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace

Description

For sale houses on the green island of Thassos. The houses are located in a complex consisting of 4 duplex homes. Apartments on the ground floor consist of: a living room with kitchen, 2 bedrooms and bathroom. Apartment on the second floor include a living room with kitchen, bedroom and bathroom. The total area of both apartments is 110 sq.m. Houses have heating system, solar panel water heating. Price: 200.000 euros. There is also for sale a house of 170 sq.m with a plot of 650 sq.m. Price: 320,000.  Houses are fully furnished.

For sale
220 000 € 1294 €/m²
  • Object Code 1080
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
255 000 € 2125 €/m²
  • Object Code 4341
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
250 000 € 602 €/m²
  • Object Code 34260
  • Sq. Meters 415 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
235 000 € 2701 €/m²
  • Object Code 60641
  • Sq. Meters 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 1450 €/m²
  • Object Code 62849
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
195 000 € 2708 €/m²
  • Object Code 62851
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
210 000 € 2916 €/m²
  • Object Code 62861
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
162 000 € 2160 €/m²
  • Object Code 65499
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter