For Sale - Detached house 220 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
350 000 €
1591 €/m²
Property 14833 photo 1
Property 14833 photo 2
Property 14833 photo 3
Property 14833 photo 4
Property 14833 photo 5
Property 14833 photo 6
Property 14833 photo 7
Property 14833 photo 8
Property 14833 photo 9
Property 14833 photo 10
Property 14833 photo 11
Property 14833 photo 12
Property 14833 photo 13
Property 14833 photo 14
Property 14833 photo 15
Property 14833 photo 16
Property 14833 photo 17
Property 14833 photo 18
  • Object Code 14833
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Land size 680 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Heating Type: other
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 16500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 17 km
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 220 sq.meters in Limassol. The Semi-basement consists of living room, one kitchen, one shower WC. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom, one storeroom. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
350 000 € 1590 €/m²
  • Object Code 14833
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
450 000 € 1875 €/m²
  • Object Code 31361
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
400 000 € 1739 €/m²
  • Object Code 32771
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
370 000 € 2114 €/m²
  • Object Code 36788
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 1391 €/m²
  • Object Code 38448
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
390 000 € 2708 €/m²
  • Object Code 39879
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
399 000 € 2809 €/m²
  • Object Code 43595
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
380 000 € 2289 €/m²
  • Object Code 50947
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 1451 €/m²
  • Object Code 51573
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
475 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Object Code 51932
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter