For Sale - Detached house 165 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
492 200 €
2983 €/m²
Property 52453 photo 1
Property 52453 photo 2
Property 52453 photo 3
Property 52453 photo 4
  • Object Code 52453
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Land size 165 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 41 km

For sale
600 000 € 1764 €/m²
  • Object Code 33178
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
680 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 38506
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 2914 €/m²
  • Object Code 39759
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 3937 €/m²
  • Object Code 43210
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
399 000 € 2809 €/m²
  • Object Code 43595
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
649 280 € 3528 €/m²
  • Object Code 49748
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 1451 €/m²
  • Object Code 51573
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
600 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 51610
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
475 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Object Code 51932
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
428 000 € 3014 €/m²
  • Object Code 52423
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter