For Sale - Detached house 240 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
450 000 €
1875 €/m²
Property 31361 photo 1
Property 31361 photo 2
Property 31361 photo 3
Property 31361 photo 4
  • Object Code 31361
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Land size 780 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 7

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 20 km
  • Distance from airport: 35 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 3-storey house of 240 sq.meters in Limassol. The Semi-basement consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. The property offers a view of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
370 000 € 2114 €/m²
  • Object Code 36788
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
390 000 € 2708 €/m²
  • Object Code 39879
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 3937 €/m²
  • Object Code 43210
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
399 000 € 2809 €/m²
  • Object Code 43595
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
649 280 € 3528 €/m²
  • Object Code 49748
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 2289 €/m²
  • Object Code 50947
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
450 000 € 1451 €/m²
  • Object Code 51573
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
600 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 51610
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
475 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Object Code 51932
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
428 000 € 3014 €/m²
  • Object Code 52423
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter