For Sale - Detached house 310 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
450 000 €
1452 €/m²
Property 51573 photo 1
Property 51573 photo 2
Property 51573 photo 3
Property 51573 photo 4
Property 51573 photo 5
Property 51573 photo 6
Property 51573 photo 7
Property 51573 photo 8
  • Object Code 51573
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 310 m²
  • Land size 260 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

For sale
450 000 € 1875 €/m²
  • Object Code 31361
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
650 000 € 2031 €/m²
  • Object Code 32494
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
400 000 € 1739 €/m²
  • Object Code 32771
  • Sq. Meters 230 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
600 000 € 1764 €/m²
  • Object Code 33178
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
370 000 € 2114 €/m²
  • Object Code 36788
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
390 000 € 2708 €/m²
  • Object Code 39879
  • Sq. Meters 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 3937 €/m²
  • Object Code 43210
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
399 000 € 2809 €/m²
  • Object Code 43595
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
649 280 € 3528 €/m²
  • Object Code 49748
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
380 000 € 2289 €/m²
  • Object Code 50947
  • Sq. Meters 166 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter