For Sale - Detached house 320 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
650 000 €
2031 €/m²
Property 32494 photo 1
Property 32494 photo 2
Property 32494 photo 3
Property 32494 photo 4
Property 32494 photo 5
Property 32494 photo 6
Property 32494 photo 7
Property 32494 photo 8
Property 32494 photo 9
Property 32494 photo 10
Property 32494 photo 11
  • Object Code 32494
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Land size 521 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2000
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 47 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace

Description

House at Ekali area
Covered area: 320 sq.m
Plot : 521sq.m
Bedrooms : 4 + maids room
3 bathrooms
1 quest toilet
4 uncovered parking, Jacuzzi, pool provision, central heating, fireplace,
Delivery year 2000
Titles deeds available

For sale
950 000 € 5588 €/m²
  • Object Code 25021
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
750 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 25767
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
650 000 € 2031 €/m²
  • Object Code 32494
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
685 000 € 3805 €/m²
  • Object Code 32798
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 1764 €/m²
  • Object Code 33178
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
850 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 34165
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
761 000 € 2660 €/m²
  • Object Code 37252
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
680 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 38506
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 2914 €/m²
  • Object Code 39759
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 3937 €/m²
  • Object Code 43210
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter