For Sale - Detached house 300 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
850 000 €
2833 €/m²
Property 34165 photo 1
Property 34165 photo 2
Property 34165 photo 3
Property 34165 photo 4
Property 34165 photo 5
Property 34165 photo 6
Property 34165 photo 7
Property 34165 photo 8
  • Object Code 34165
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Land size 521 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1993
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 47 km

Services

  • Parking

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 300 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, living room, 2 kitchens, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
950 000 € 5588 €/m²
  • Object Code 25021
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
750 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 25767
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
685 000 € 3805 €/m²
  • Object Code 32798
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 34165
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
761 000 € 2660 €/m²
  • Object Code 37252
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
685 000 € 2914 €/m²
  • Object Code 39759
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 3960 €/m²
  • Object Code 54586
  • Sq. Meters 202 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
925 000 € 4147 €/m²
  • Object Code 54588
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter