For Sale - Detached house 286 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
761 000 €
2661 €/m²
Property 37252 photo 1
Property 37252 photo 2
Property 37252 photo 3
Property 37252 photo 4
Property 37252 photo 5
Property 37252 photo 6
Property 37252 photo 7
Property 37252 photo 8
  • Object Code 37252
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Land size 508 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 6

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 6
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance from airport: 42 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey house of 286 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
950 000 € 5588 €/m²
  • Object Code 25021
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
750 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 25767
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
650 000 € 2031 €/m²
  • Object Code 32494
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
685 000 € 3805 €/m²
  • Object Code 32798
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 34165
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
761 000 € 2660 €/m²
  • Object Code 37252
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
680 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 38506
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 2914 €/m²
  • Object Code 39759
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 3937 €/m²
  • Object Code 43210
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
649 280 € 3528 €/m²
  • Object Code 49748
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter