For Sale - Detached house 419 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol Lemesos
750 000 €
1790 €/m²
Property 58614 photo 1
Property 58614 photo 2
Property 58614 photo 3
Property 58614 photo 4
Property 58614 photo 5
Property 58614 photo 6
Property 58614 photo 7
Property 58614 photo 8
Property 58614 photo 9
Property 58614 photo 10

Details

Description

For sale 1-storey house of 419 sq.meters in Limassol.

4 bedroom house in Apostoloi Petros and Pavlos, Limassol. The property is a 4 bedroom house in Apostoloi Petros & Pavlos. It is located at the corner of Antigonis Metaxa and Anthimou Gazi street, 150m from Spyrou Kyprianou avenue and 600m from 'Tsirio' stadium. The house is built within a plot with an area of 559sqm. It has an internal area of 419sqm, 40sqm covered verandas, 65sqm uncovered verandas and 61sqm basement. The ground floor consists of an open-plan living, dining and bar area, a kitchen with a sitting area, an office, a laundry room, a guest toilet, covered and uncovered verandas. The first floor consists of 4 bedrooms (one is ensuite) and a bathroom. There is also a basement consisting of a storage room, boiler room and parking space. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Limassol's city center.

For sale
750 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 25767
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
650 000 € 2031 €/m²
  • Object Code 32494
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
685 000 € 3805 €/m²
  • Object Code 32798
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
850 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 34165
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
761 000 € 2660 €/m²
  • Object Code 37252
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
680 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 38506
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 2914 €/m²
  • Object Code 39759
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 3937 €/m²
  • Object Code 43210
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
649 280 € 3528 €/m²
  • Object Code 49748
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 3960 €/m²
  • Object Code 54586
  • Sq. Meters 202 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter