For Sale - Detached house 180 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
680 000 €
3778 €/m²
Property 38506 photo 1
Property 38506 photo 2
Property 38506 photo 3
Property 38506 photo 4
Property 38506 photo 5
Property 38506 photo 6
Property 38506 photo 7
Property 38506 photo 8
Property 38506 photo 9
  • Object Code 38506
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Land size 1050 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2010
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 7000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 5 km
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 180 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one shower WC. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
950 000 € 5588 €/m²
  • Object Code 25021
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
750 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • Object Code 25767
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
650 000 € 2031 €/m²
  • Object Code 32494
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
685 000 € 3805 €/m²
  • Object Code 32798
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 1764 €/m²
  • Object Code 33178
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
850 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 34165
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
761 000 € 2660 €/m²
  • Object Code 37252
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
680 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 38506
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 2914 €/m²
  • Object Code 39759
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 3937 €/m²
  • Object Code 43210
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter