For Sale - Detached house 170 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
950 000 €
5588 €/m²
Property 25021 photo 1
Property 25021 photo 2
Property 25021 photo 3
Property 25021 photo 4
Property 25021 photo 5
  • Object Code 25021
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Land size 280 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 250 m
  • Distance from airport: 48 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey house of 170 sq.meters in Limassol. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one shower WC, one storeroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
950 000 € 5588 €/m²
  • Object Code 25021
  • Sq. Meters 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
850 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 34165
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 350 000 € 2812 €/m²
  • Object Code 36027
  • Sq. Meters 480 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
761 000 € 2660 €/m²
  • Object Code 37252
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
800 000 € 3960 €/m²
  • Object Code 54586
  • Sq. Meters 202 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
925 000 € 4147 €/m²
  • Object Code 54588
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter