For Sale - Detached house 150 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
600 000 €
4000 €/m²
Property 51610 photo 1
Property 51610 photo 2
Property 51610 photo 3
Property 51610 photo 4
Property 51610 photo 5
Property 51610 photo 6
Property 51610 photo 7
Property 51610 photo 8
Property 51610 photo 9
Property 51610 photo 10
Property 51610 photo 11
Property 51610 photo 12
  • Object Code 51610
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Detached house
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Land size 500 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Year of construction: 2007
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 150 m

For sale
600 000 € 1764 €/m²
  • Object Code 33178
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
850 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • Object Code 34165
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
761 000 € 2660 €/m²
  • Object Code 37252
  • Sq. Meters 286 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
680 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • Object Code 38506
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 2914 €/m²
  • Object Code 39759
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
630 000 € 3937 €/m²
  • Object Code 43210
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
649 280 € 3528 €/m²
  • Object Code 49748
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
600 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 51610
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
492 200 € 2983 €/m²
  • Object Code 52453
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 3960 €/m²
  • Object Code 54586
  • Sq. Meters 202 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter