70 000 €
157 €/m²
Property 15847 photo 1

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,6
  • Distance from sea: 13000 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Description

For sale land of 445 sq.meters in central Greece. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 267 sq.meters.

For sale
80 000 € 412 €/m²
  • Object Code 3056
  • Sq. Meters 194 m²
  • Distance from the beach 48000 m
For sale
75 000 € 70 €/m²
  • Object Code 14202
  • Sq. Meters 1058 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1600 m
For sale
70 000 € 157 €/m²
  • Object Code 15847
  • Sq. Meters 445 m²
  • Distance from the beach 13000 m
For sale
95 000 € 121 €/m²
  • Object Code 20467
  • Sq. Meters 780 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18000 m
For sale
80 000 € 80 €/m²
  • Object Code 24143
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
90 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Object Code 30163
  • Sq. Meters 1052 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
80 000 € 153 €/m²
  • Object Code 44077
  • Sq. Meters 520 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
60 000 € 4 €/m²
  • Object Code 44556
  • Sq. Meters 12036 m²
  • Distance from the beach 23000 m
For sale
100 000 € 555 €/m²
  • Object Code 62512
  • Sq. Meters 180 m²
  • Distance from the beach 120000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter