sold

For Sale - Villa 116 m² in Paphos

Greece Cyprus Paphos
340 000 €
2931 €/m²
Property 16331 photo 1
Property 16331 photo 2
Property 16331 photo 3
Property 16331 photo 4
Property 16331 photo 5
Property 16331 photo 6
Property 16331 photo 7
Property 16331 photo 8
Property 16331 photo 9
Property 16331 photo 10
Property 16331 photo 11
Property 16331 photo 12
Property 16331 photo 13
Property 16331 photo 14
Property 16331 photo 15
Property 16331 photo 16
Property 16331 photo 17
Property 16331 photo 18
Property 16331 photo 19
Property 16331 photo 20
Property 16331 photo 21
Property 16331 photo 22
Property 16331 photo 23
Property 16331 photo 24
Property 16331 photo 25
Property 16331 photo 26
  • Object Code 16331
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Region Paphos
  • Location Paphos (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Distance from sea: 5700 m

Description

is an impressive development in a unique location on a hilltop with magnificent views of the Mediterranean and the town of Paphos nearby. Panoramic sea view 2 Bedroom villa Master bedroom with en suite 1 WC, 1 shower & 1 BathroomLarge tiled balconies and verandasPrivate gardenPrivate parking areaStorage spacePergolas

For sale
350 000 € 1555 €/m²
  • Object Code 10081
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
369 000 € 2527 €/m²
  • Object Code 22686
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
352 000 € 2461 €/m²
  • Object Code 23189
  • Sq. Meters 143 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 2444 €/m²
  • Object Code 32373
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
355 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 38736
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
345 000 € 2156 €/m²
  • Object Code 41016
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
390 000 € 2131 €/m²
  • Object Code 42117
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
345 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • Object Code 44179
  • Sq. Meters 150 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
380 000 € 2375 €/m²
  • Object Code 45339
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
340 000 € 1619 €/m²
  • Object Code 45375
  • Sq. Meters 210 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter