For Sale - Villa 167 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Leivadia
Price from 399 000 €
2389 €/m²
Property 47099 photo 1
Property 47099 photo 2
Property 47099 photo 3
Property 47099 photo 4
Property 47099 photo 5
Property 47099 photo 6
Property 47099 photo 7
Property 47099 photo 8
Property 47099 photo 9
Property 47099 photo 10
Property 47099 photo 11
Property 47099 photo 12

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 700 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home
  • Luxury home

Description

For sale under construction 2-storey villa of 167 sq.meters in Larnaka. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, one bathroom, one shower WC. The property offers a roof garden.The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
595 000 € 4685 €/m²
  • Object Code 31812
  • Sq. Meters 127 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
580 000 € 2843 €/m²
  • Object Code 43354
  • Sq. Meters 204 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
430 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 45102
  • Sq. Meters 142 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 2945 €/m²
  • Object Code 45103
  • Sq. Meters 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
395 000 € 2438 €/m²
  • Object Code 45105
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
350 000 € 1038 €/m²
  • Object Code 45213
  • Sq. Meters 337 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
500 000 € 2314 €/m²
  • Object Code 45396
  • Sq. Meters 216 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
480 000 € 2637 €/m²
  • Object Code 45398
  • Sq. Meters 182 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
540 000 € 2488 €/m²
  • Object Code 45435
  • Sq. Meters 217 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 2471 €/m²
  • Object Code 47098
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter