For Sale - Villa 132 m² in Protaras

Greece Cyprus Famagusta
490 000 € 430 000 €
3258 €/m²
Property 26371 photo 1
Property 26371 photo 2
Property 26371 photo 3
Property 26371 photo 4
Property 26371 photo 5
Property 26371 photo 6
Property 26371 photo 7
Property 26371 photo 8
  • Object Code 26371
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Land size 336 m²
  • Region Protaras
  • Location Famagusta (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Number of rooms: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 70 m
  • Distance from airport: 31 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 132 sq.meters in Protaras. The Ground floor consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. The 1st floor consists of 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
410 000 € 2546 €/m²
  • Object Code 44120
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
477 000 € 2981 €/m²
  • Object Code 44300
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
625 000 € 3720 €/m²
  • Object Code 45313
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 2879 €/m²
  • Object Code 49202
  • Sq. Meters 191 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
650 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • Object Code 49300
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
575 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • Object Code 49301
  • Sq. Meters 161 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
685 000 € 3071 €/m²
  • Object Code 49302
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
400 000 € 3053 €/m²
  • Object Code 49311
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
466 140 € 2877 €/m²
  • Object Code 49312
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
670 000 € 3526 €/m²
  • Object Code 49315
  • Sq. Meters 190 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter