sold
Price on request
Property 22608 photo 1
Property 22608 photo 2
Property 22608 photo 3
Property 22608 photo 4
Property 22608 photo 5
Property 22608 photo 6
Property 22608 photo 7
Property 22608 photo 8
Property 22608 photo 9
Property 22608 photo 10
Property 22608 photo 11
Property 22608 photo 12
Property 22608 photo 13
Property 22608 photo 14
Property 22608 photo 15

Details

  • Renovation year: 2017
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 5500 m
  • Distance from airport: 36 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 104 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 4th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The flat is located in Koukaki area 

For sale
250 000 € 220 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • Object Code 62029
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
570 000 € 480 000 € 4752 €/m²
  • Object Code 62103
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 2880 €/m²
  • Object Code 62111
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • Object Code 62134
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
285 000 € 5181 €/m²
  • Object Code 62178
  • Sq. Meters 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
245 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • Object Code 62243
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 2561 €/m²
  • Object Code 62253
  • Sq. Meters 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 050 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • Object Code 62306
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 300 000 € 1 150 000 € 8518 €/m²
  • Object Code 62307
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 600 000 € 11851 €/m²
  • Object Code 62309
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter