sold

For Sale - Flat 220 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - South Voula
1 025 000 €
4659 €/m²
Property 23192 photo 1
Property 23192 photo 2
Property 23192 photo 3
Property 23192 photo 4
Property 23192 photo 5
Property 23192 photo 6
Property 23192 photo 7
Property 23192 photo 8
Property 23192 photo 9
Property 23192 photo 10
Property 23192 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 2004
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 20 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 220 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, 2 bathrooms, one WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a view of the city, of the sea. There are: a fireplace, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

The apartment is located in the Voula area.

For sale
1 300 000 € 9629 €/m²
  • Object Code 64248
  • Sq. Meters 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 105 000 € 12556 €/m²
  • Object Code 64413
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • Object Code 64496
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 533 000 € 11976 €/m²
  • Object Code 64589
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • Object Code 64685
  • Sq. Meters 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
950 000 € 7251 €/m²
  • Object Code 64741
  • Sq. Meters 131 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
855 000 € 7008 €/m²
  • Object Code 64945
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
910 000 € 7459 €/m²
  • Object Code 64957
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
840 000 € 6315 €/m²
  • Object Code 65020
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 150 000 € 8646 €/m²
  • Object Code 65204
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter