sold
265 000 €
3533 €/m²
Property 24154 photo 1
Property 24154 photo 2
Property 24154 photo 3
Property 24154 photo 4
Property 24154 photo 5
Property 24154 photo 6
Property 24154 photo 7
Property 24154 photo 8
Property 24154 photo 9
Property 24154 photo 10
Property 24154 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 2009
  • Renovation year: 2016
  • Number of rooms: 2
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Distance from sea: 7500 m
  • Distance from airport: 38 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 75 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of one bedroom, living room with kitchen. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator.

The flat is located in Kerameikos area walking distance from the metro station. 

For sale
340 000 € 3505 €/m²
  • Object Code 55906
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3437 €/m²
  • Object Code 55907
  • Sq. Meters 96 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 4266 €/m²
  • Object Code 56074
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
336 000 € 4048 €/m²
  • Object Code 56251
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
342 000 € 4120 €/m²
  • Object Code 56252
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
347 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • Object Code 56253
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
290 000 € 270 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • Object Code 56522
  • Sq. Meters 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 285 000 € 2850 €/m²
  • Object Code 56770
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
330 000 € 3666 €/m²
  • Object Code 56811
  • Sq. Meters 90 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
310 000 € 3734 €/m²
  • Object Code 56970
  • Sq. Meters 83 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter