900 000 € 720 000 €
3600 €/m²
Property 25072 photo 1
Property 25072 photo 2
Property 25072 photo 3
Property 25072 photo 4
Property 25072 photo 5
Property 25072 photo 6
Property 25072 photo 7
Property 25072 photo 8
Property 25072 photo 9
Property 25072 photo 10
Property 25072 photo 11
Property 25072 photo 12
Property 25072 photo 13
Property 25072 photo 14
Property 25072 photo 15

Details

  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation year: 2015
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 13500 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 200 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, 3 bathrooms. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the mountain, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, awnings, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

The apartment is located in Poluteia, Kifissia area.

For sale
800 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • Object Code 36714
  • Sq. Meters 128 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
800 000 € 6896 €/m²
  • Object Code 36956
  • Sq. Meters 116 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
855 000 € 7008 €/m²
  • Object Code 64945
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 295 000 € 9452 €/m²
  • Object Code 58377
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 120 000 € 9333 €/m²
  • Object Code 64496
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
930 000 € 4673 €/m²
  • Object Code 64685
  • Sq. Meters 199 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 250 000 € 10593 €/m²
  • Object Code 64235
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
765 000 € 6270 €/m²
  • Object Code 65770
  • Sq. Meters 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
960 000 € 7007 €/m²
  • Object Code 50743
  • Sq. Meters 137 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter