For Sale - Land 1430 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
110 000 €
76 €/m²
Property 25248 photo 1
  • Object Code 25248
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 1430 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 5000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 7 km
  • Distance from airport: 42 km

Description

For sale land of 1430 sq.meters in Limassol.

Coverage of 30%
Density 40%

For sale
100 000 € 244 €/m²
  • Object Code 23805
  • Sq. Meters 409 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
95 000 € 116 €/m²
  • Object Code 25186
  • Sq. Meters 813 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
125 000 € 415 €/m²
  • Object Code 25193
  • Sq. Meters 301 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2400 m
For sale
110 000 € 76 €/m²
  • Object Code 25248
  • Sq. Meters 1430 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
110 000 € 25 €/m²
  • Object Code 32172
  • Sq. Meters 4348 m²
  • Distance from the beach 12000 m
For sale
163 000 € 74 €/m²
  • Object Code 32374
  • Sq. Meters 2183 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25500 m
For sale
102 830 € 130 €/m²
  • Object Code 32508
  • Sq. Meters 791 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
100 230 € 130 €/m²
  • Object Code 32510
  • Sq. Meters 771 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
134 290 € 130 €/m²
  • Object Code 32521
  • Sq. Meters 1033 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15000 m
For sale
95 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Object Code 44932
  • Sq. Meters 4348 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter