For Sale - Land 1253 m² in Nicosia

Greece Cyprus Nicosia
267 550 €
213 €/m²
Property 25714 photo 1
  • Object Code 25714
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 1253 m²
  • Region Nicosia
  • Location Nicosia (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from airport: 7 km

Description

For sale land of 1253 sq.meters in Nicosia.

Land for sale in Tseri area of Nicosia. With building possibility of 60%. 

For sale
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • Object Code 25679
  • Sq. Meters 972 m²
For sale
257 050 € 213 €/m²
  • Object Code 25685
  • Sq. Meters 1204 m²
For sale
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Object Code 25714
  • Sq. Meters 1253 m²
For sale
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Object Code 25715
  • Sq. Meters 1255 m²
For sale
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Object Code 27189
  • Sq. Meters 389 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 46320
  • Sq. Meters 5017 m²
For sale
324 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 46357
  • Sq. Meters 31773 m²
For sale
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • Object Code 46483
  • Sq. Meters 9309 m²
For sale
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Object Code 51666
  • Sq. Meters 7916 m²
For sale
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • Object Code 51667
  • Sq. Meters 2221 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter