319 000 €
612 €/m²
Property 63674 photo 1
Property 63674 photo 2
Property 63674 photo 3
Property 63674 photo 4
Property 63674 photo 5

Details

Description

For sale land of 521 sq.meters in Nicosia.

Residential plot in Aglantzia, Nicosia. The property is a residential corner plot in Aglantzia. It has a land area of 521sqm and a road frontage 42m. It is located within walking distance to Athalassa’s National Park and CYBC headquarters (RΙΚ). The plot is ideal for the development of a house or a residential building. It offers proximity to all amenities and easy access both to the city centre and the highway. Sale will be executed through a Sales and Purchase Agreement.

For sale
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • Object Code 25715
  • Sq. Meters 1255 m²
For sale
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • Object Code 27189
  • Sq. Meters 389 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m
For sale
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 46320
  • Sq. Meters 5017 m²
For sale
324 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 46357
  • Sq. Meters 31773 m²
For sale
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Object Code 51666
  • Sq. Meters 7916 m²
For sale
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 51683
  • Sq. Meters 36930 m²
For sale
420 000 € 586 €/m²
  • Object Code 52703
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
For sale
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Object Code 56123
  • Sq. Meters 3243 m²
For sale
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Object Code 58617
  • Sq. Meters 18517 m²
For sale
295 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 58672
  • Sq. Meters 9098 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter