sold

For Sale - Flat 71 m² on the Olympic Coast

Greece Macedonia Pieria Prefecture Katerini
Price on request
Property 26028 photo 1
Property 26028 photo 2
Property 26028 photo 3
Property 26028 photo 4
Property 26028 photo 5
Property 26028 photo 6
Property 26028 photo 7
Property 26028 photo 8

Details

  • Year of construction: 2006
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 50 m
  • Distance from airport: 65 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 71 sq.meters on the Olympic Coast. The apartment is situated on the ground floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space.

THE PROPERTY IS RESERVED!

For sale
160 000 € 1280 €/m²
  • Object Code 6719
  • Sq. Meters 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 11547
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 16904
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
53 000 € 1177 €/m²
  • Object Code 26078
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 1
Rent
Price on request
  • Object Code 29991
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 2705 €/m²
  • Object Code 38869
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
195 000 € 1857 €/m²
  • Object Code 43147
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
120 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • Object Code 46726
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
70 000 € 1842 €/m²
  • Object Code 51010
  • Sq. Meters 38 m²
  • Rooms 1
For sale
160 000 € 1032 €/m²
  • Object Code 51091
  • Sq. Meters 155 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter