900 000 €
421 €/m²
Property 26074 photo 1
Property 26074 photo 2
Property 26074 photo 3
Property 26074 photo 4
Property 26074 photo 5
Property 26074 photo 6
Property 26074 photo 7
Property 26074 photo 8
Property 26074 photo 9
Property 26074 photo 10
Property 26074 photo 11

Details

  • Distance from sea: 200 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Description

For sale land of 2135 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 800 sq.meters. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain.

The property for sale is located on a small rocky hill overlooking the village (5- minute walk to the beach). It has a total surface area of 2135 sqm (divided in two parts where approx. 800 sqm of villas, bungalows etc. could be legally built), and includes a resort house of 75 sqm. The house has magnificent-unobstructed views to all directions (and especially to the Aegean Sea), and includes two bed-rooms, a bathroom, a living room with a fire-place and a kitchen. It also has ample parking space and an auxiliary storage room.

For sale
1 227 000 € 49 €/m²
  • Object Code 38407
  • Sq. Meters 24820 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1 m
For sale
860 000 € 65 €/m²
  • Object Code 20324
  • Sq. Meters 13200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
900 000 € 3010 €/m²
  • Object Code 65575
  • Sq. Meters 299 m²
  • Distance from the beach 130 m
For sale
900 000 € 750 €/m²
  • Object Code 38771
  • Sq. Meters 1200 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 1 070 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Object Code 32623
  • Sq. Meters 10000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
792 000 € 425 €/m²
  • Object Code 30280
  • Sq. Meters 1860 m²
  • Distance from the beach 9000 m
For sale
800 000 € 102 €/m²
  • Object Code 13174
  • Sq. Meters 7800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
750 000 € 375 €/m²
  • Object Code 38096
  • Sq. Meters 2000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
1 070 000 € 30 €/m²
  • Object Code 59201
  • Sq. Meters 35000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 34287
  • Sq. Meters 89000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 800 m

Subscribe to our newsletter