For Sale - Land 257 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
330 000 €
1284 €/m²
Property 27147 photo 1
Property 27147 photo 2
  • Object Code 27147
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Land
  • Land size 257 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 1500 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Description

For sale land of 257 sq.meters in Limassol. Building permission for 205 sq.meters.

This plot located in a very popular area of Limassol city, in Potamos Germasogeia, a few minutes walking to the sea. Very nice area with quiet neighbors. 

For sale
358 000 € 400 €/m²
  • Object Code 23398
  • Sq. Meters 895 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
296 280 € 360 €/m²
  • Object Code 23399
  • Sq. Meters 823 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
379 753 € 437 €/m²
  • Object Code 23405
  • Sq. Meters 869 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
352 400 € 400 €/m²
  • Object Code 23407
  • Sq. Meters 881 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
350 000 € 391 €/m²
  • Object Code 23408
  • Sq. Meters 895 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2200 m
For sale
440 000 € 696 €/m²
  • Object Code 26337
  • Sq. Meters 632 m²
  • Distance from the beach 6500 m
For sale
270 000 € 409 €/m²
  • Object Code 26338
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7500 m
For sale
330 000 € 1284 €/m²
  • Object Code 27147
  • Sq. Meters 257 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
450 000 € 450 €/m²
  • Object Code 28899
  • Sq. Meters 1000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
450 000 € 150 €/m²
  • Object Code 32660
  • Sq. Meters 3000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m

Subscribe to our newsletter