355 000 €
19 €/m²
Property 58617 photo 1
Property 58617 photo 2
Property 58617 photo 3
Property 58617 photo 4
Property 58617 photo 5
Property 58617 photo 6

Details

Description

For sale land of 18517 sq.meters in Nicosia.

Fields with a horse farm in Pano Deftera, Nicosia. The property consists of two fields in Pano Deftera. It is located 1,2km from Agioi Trimithias avenue and lies 4,4km from 'Grammar School'. The fields have a total land area of 18,517sqm. It abuts onto a registered road that ends at its southeastern boundary. Within the fields, there is a horse stud breeding farm, auxiliary premises and a residence. The house consists of a living room, dining area, one-bedroom with a bathroom, and a covered veranda. It has a total covered area of 175sqm and 48sqm covered verandas. The total covered area for stables and other auxiliary premises is 1,240sqm.

For sale
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • Object Code 46320
  • Sq. Meters 5017 m²
For sale
324 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 46357
  • Sq. Meters 31773 m²
For sale
530 000 € 740 €/m²
  • Object Code 51665
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
For sale
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • Object Code 51666
  • Sq. Meters 7916 m²
For sale
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • Object Code 51683
  • Sq. Meters 36930 m²
For sale
420 000 € 586 €/m²
  • Object Code 52703
  • Sq. Meters 716 m²
For sale
510 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Object Code 52767
  • Sq. Meters 6180 m²
For sale
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • Object Code 56123
  • Sq. Meters 3243 m²
For sale
355 000 € 19 €/m²
  • Object Code 58617
  • Sq. Meters 18517 m²
For sale
295 000 € 32 €/m²
  • Object Code 58672
  • Sq. Meters 9098 m²

Subscribe to our newsletter