sold
Price on request
Property 29698 photo 1
Property 29698 photo 2
Property 29698 photo 3
Property 29698 photo 4
Property 29698 photo 5
Property 29698 photo 6
Property 29698 photo 7
Property 29698 photo 8
Property 29698 photo 9
Property 29698 photo 10
Property 29698 photo 11
Property 29698 photo 12

Details

  • Year of construction: 1980
  • Renovation year: 2014
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: electric
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 8000 m
  • Distance from airport: 34 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

For sale apartment of 180 sq.meters in Athens. The apartment is situated on the 6th floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the mountain, of the forest. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed.

The apartment is located in the historical city of Athens ( Monastiraki ) area 

From the veranda the is opening a uniqe view to monument Acropolis as also to the mountain St.Lecabbetus 

For sale
265 000 € 6022 €/m²
  • Object Code 60156
  • Sq. Meters 44 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
275 000 € 5851 €/m²
  • Object Code 60158
  • Sq. Meters 47 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
255 000 € 7727 €/m²
  • Object Code 60161
  • Sq. Meters 33 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
152 000 € 3304 €/m²
  • Object Code 60187
  • Sq. Meters 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
220 000 € 2716 €/m²
  • Object Code 60192
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
175 000 € 3365 €/m²
  • Object Code 60289
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
185 000 € 2434 €/m²
  • Object Code 60318
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
160 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • Object Code 60320
  • Sq. Meters 72 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • Object Code 60327
  • Sq. Meters 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
515 000 € 4904 €/m²
  • Object Code 60361
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter