sold

For Sale - Flat 83 m² in the suburbs of Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Suburbs Thermaikos Peraia
Price on request
Property 30646 photo 1
Property 30646 photo 2
Property 30646 photo 3
Property 30646 photo 4
Property 30646 photo 5
Property 30646 photo 6
Property 30646 photo 7
Property 30646 photo 8
Property 30646 photo 9
Property 30646 photo 10
Property 30646 photo 11
Property 30646 photo 12
Property 30646 photo 13
Property 30646 photo 14
Property 30646 photo 15
Property 30646 photo 16
Property 30646 photo 17

Details

  • Year of construction: 2008
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room

Description

For sale apartment of 83 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 3rd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom. Flat has double-frontage layout. There are: heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
165 000 € 2661 €/m²
  • Object Code 59067
  • Sq. Meters 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
100 000 € 1562 €/m²
  • Object Code 59614
  • Sq. Meters 64 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 3095 €/m²
  • Object Code 60881
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3161 €/m²
  • Object Code 61041
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 3410 €/m²
  • Object Code 61043
  • Sq. Meters 129 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
130 000 € 1511 €/m²
  • Object Code 61154
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2268 €/m²
  • Object Code 61320
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
110 000 € 1833 €/m²
  • Object Code 61342
  • Sq. Meters 60 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter