250 000 €
2500 €/m²
Property 66151 photo 1
Property 66151 photo 2
Property 66151 photo 3
Property 66151 photo 4
Property 66151 photo 5
Property 66151 photo 6
Property 66151 photo 7
Property 66151 photo 8
Property 66151 photo 9
Property 66151 photo 10
Property 66151 photo 11
Property 66151 photo 12
Property 66151 photo 13
Property 66151 photo 14
Property 66151 photo 15
Property 66151 photo 16
Property 66151 photo 17
Property 66151 photo 18

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Year of construction: 1985
  • Renovation year: 2023
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Energy Class: The issuance of the Energy Performance Certificate (EPC) is in process
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 12 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Access
  • Double glazing

Description

For sale apartment of 100 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one storeroom. Flat has front layout. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden.

For sale
240 000 € 2000 €/m²
  • Object Code 36288
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
260 000 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 36289
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 36290
  • Sq. Meters 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
300 000 € 1276 €/m²
  • Object Code 38880
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
340 000 € 2125 €/m²
  • Object Code 54418
  • Sq. Meters 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 57123
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
340 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 58870
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 3095 €/m²
  • Object Code 60881
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
220 000 € 2268 €/m²
  • Object Code 61320
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter