For Sale - Flat 118 m² in the suburbs of Thessaloniki

Greece Thessaloniki Thessaloniki - Suburbs Thermaikos Neoi Epivates
300 000 €
2542 €/m²
Property 66152 photo 1
Property 66152 photo 2
Property 66152 photo 3
Property 66152 photo 4
Property 66152 photo 5
Property 66152 photo 6
Property 66152 photo 7
Property 66152 photo 8
Property 66152 photo 9
Property 66152 photo 10
Property 66152 photo 11
Property 66152 photo 12

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2006
  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 10 km

Description

For sale apartment of 118 sq.meters in the suburbs of Thessaloniki. The apartment is situated on the 1st floor. It consists of 3 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one WC. Flat has front layout. There are: a fireplace, air conditioning, heating. Building has an elevator. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
340 000 € 2575 €/m²
  • Object Code 58870
  • Sq. Meters 132 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
260 000 € 3095 €/m²
  • Object Code 60881
  • Sq. Meters 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
430 000 € 3161 €/m²
  • Object Code 61041
  • Sq. Meters 136 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
440 000 € 3410 €/m²
  • Object Code 61043
  • Sq. Meters 129 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
425 000 € 2607 €/m²
  • Object Code 63129
  • Sq. Meters 163 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2700 m
For sale
385 000 € 3632 €/m²
  • Object Code 63869
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
405 000 € 3820 €/m²
  • Object Code 63870
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
320 000 € 3368 €/m²
  • Object Code 63871
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
345 000 € 3631 €/m²
  • Object Code 63872
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
375 000 € 3537 €/m²
  • Object Code 63873
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter