1 250 000 €
4167 €/m²
Property 33634 photo 1
Property 33634 photo 2
Property 33634 photo 3
Property 33634 photo 4
Property 33634 photo 5
Property 33634 photo 6
Property 33634 photo 7
Property 33634 photo 8
Property 33634 photo 9
Property 33634 photo 10
Property 33634 photo 11
Property 33634 photo 12
Property 33634 photo 13
Property 33634 photo 14
Property 33634 photo 15
Property 33634 photo 16
Property 33634 photo 17
Property 33634 photo 18
Property 33634 photo 19
Property 33634 photo 20
Property 33634 photo 21
Property 33634 photo 22
Property 33634 photo 23
Property 33634 photo 24
Property 33634 photo 25
Property 33634 photo 26
Property 33634 photo 27
Property 33634 photo 28
Property 33634 photo 29
Property 33634 photo 30
Property 33634 photo 31
Property 33634 photo 32
Property 33634 photo 33
Property 33634 photo 34
Property 33634 photo 35
Property 33634 photo 36

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Year of construction: 2014
  • Number of rooms: 8
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 5
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 5
  • Distance from sea: 3500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 4,2 km
  • Distance from airport: 16 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room
  • Garage

Description

For sale 3-storey villa of 300 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one shower WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, living room, one kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC, one dressing room. The 2nd floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 shower WC, 2 dressing rooms. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the city, of the sea, of the mountain. There are: solar panels for water heating, a fireplace. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden, garage.

For sale
1 386 000 € 7035 €/m²
  • Object Code 54752
  • Sq. Meters 197 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 760 000 € 5028 €/m²
  • Object Code 57917
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 470 000 € 5880 €/m²
  • Object Code 64823
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 050 000 € 6953 €/m²
  • Object Code 61625
  • Sq. Meters 151 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
1 300 000 € 5531 €/m²
  • Object Code 65672
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 600 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 60634
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 550 000 € 2952 €/m²
  • Object Code 65234
  • Sq. Meters 525 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3100 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 2708 €/m²
  • Object Code 65530
  • Sq. Meters 480 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 200 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • Object Code 32783
  • Sq. Meters 200 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 813 000 € 3626 €/m²
  • Object Code 56674
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter