95 000 € 75 000 €
45 €/m²
Property 34469 photo 1
Property 34469 photo 2
Property 34469 photo 3
Property 34469 photo 4
Property 34469 photo 5
Property 34469 photo 6
Property 34469 photo 7
Property 34469 photo 8
Property 34469 photo 9

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,2
  • Distance from sea: 110 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 3 km
  • Distance from airport: 37 km

Description

For sale land of 1650 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 332 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the sea, of the mountain.

For sale
130 000 € 77 €/m²
  • Object Code 57161
  • Sq. Meters 1670 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5000 m
For sale
93 000 € 75 €/m²
  • Object Code 36799
  • Sq. Meters 1229 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
125 000 € 80 000 € 20 €/m²
  • Object Code 37776
  • Sq. Meters 4000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 900 m
For sale
97 000 € 10 €/m²
  • Object Code 52623
  • Sq. Meters 9000 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4500 m
For sale
110 000 € 71 €/m²
  • Object Code 44087
  • Sq. Meters 1541 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
78 000 € 155 €/m²
  • Object Code 65261
  • Sq. Meters 503 m²
  • Distance from the beach 500 m
For sale
110 000 € 85 €/m²
  • Object Code 47187
  • Sq. Meters 1285 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1114 m
For sale
107 000 € 34 €/m²
  • Object Code 49741
  • Sq. Meters 3137 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
120 000 € 94 €/m²
  • Object Code 65362
  • Sq. Meters 1270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3600 m
For sale
95 000 € 87 000 € 21 €/m²
  • Object Code 52111
  • Sq. Meters 4022 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2300 m

Subscribe to our newsletter