2 000 000 €
3436 €/m²
Property 35146 photo 1
Property 35146 photo 2
Property 35146 photo 3
Property 35146 photo 4
Property 35146 photo 5

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Number of rooms: 7
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Levels: 3
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 4
  • Distance from sea: 4500 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 2,7 km
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Storage room

Description

For sale a residential complex consisting of 3 maisonettes of 582 sq.m. each in a plot of 4000 sq.m.

On the basement floor, there are 2 bedrooms, garage with 2 parking spaces, storage and 3 wc.

On the ground floor there is a kitchen-living room and 1 wc.

On the 1st floor there are 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms.

For sale
1 800 000 € 7200 €/m²
  • Object Code 30046
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
1 750 000 € 6076 €/m²
  • Object Code 65560
  • Sq. Meters 288 m²
  • Distance from the beach 200 m
For sale
2 469 000 € 10287 €/m²
  • Object Code 58507
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
1 900 000 € 7037 €/m²
  • Object Code 45281
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
2 140 000 € 5350 €/m²
  • Object Code 63365
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 850 000 € 5441 €/m²
  • Object Code 47645
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 850 000 € 6727 €/m²
  • Object Code 56150
  • Sq. Meters 275 m²
  • Rooms 6

Subscribe to our newsletter