2 140 000 €
5350 €/m²
Property 63365 photo 1
Property 63365 photo 2
Property 63365 photo 3
Property 63365 photo 4
Property 63365 photo 5

Details

  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance to nearest town: 1 km
  • Distance from airport: 102 km

Description

Two luxurious villas for sale with a total area of 400 sq.m., including the basements, offering panoramic sea views. Each villa features a 100 sq.m. ground floor with a modern kitchen, spacious living room, three bedrooms, and three bathrooms. The basement includes a large open-plan space ideal for various activities, one bathroom, a hammam, a sauna, a spacious walk-in closet, and the engine room. Outside, there is private parking, a large swimming pool, and a BBQ area, perfect for relaxation and entertaining. These villas combine comfort, luxury, and stunning views, making them an ideal choice for residence or investment.

For sale
1 800 000 € 7200 €/m²
  • Object Code 30046
  • Sq. Meters 250 m²
  • Rooms 5
Recommended For sale
1 950 000 € 1 400 000 € 4444 €/m²
  • Object Code 59946
  • Sq. Meters 315 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 980 000 € 6556 €/m²
  • Object Code 32769
  • Sq. Meters 302 m²
  • Rooms 10
For sale
1 900 000 € 7037 €/m²
  • Object Code 45281
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
1 900 000 € 1 067 000 € 3704 €/m²
  • Object Code 14552
  • Sq. Meters 288 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
3 200 000 € 6274 €/m²
  • Object Code 62197
  • Sq. Meters 510 m²
  • Distance from the beach 850 m
For sale
2 140 000 € 5350 €/m²
  • Object Code 63365
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
2 469 000 € 10287 €/m²
  • Object Code 58507
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Distance from the beach 400 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 7142 €/m²
  • Object Code 37779
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 5
For sale
2 000 000 € 5763 €/m²
  • Object Code 56467
  • Sq. Meters 347 m²
  • Distance from the beach 37 m

Subscribe to our newsletter