1 900 000 €
7037 €/m²
Property 45281 photo 1
Property 45281 photo 2
Property 45281 photo 3
Property 45281 photo 4
Property 45281 photo 5
Property 45281 photo 6
Property 45281 photo 7
Property 45281 photo 8
Property 45281 photo 9
Property 45281 photo 10
Property 45281 photo 11
Property 45281 photo 12
Property 45281 photo 13
Property 45281 photo 14
Property 45281 photo 15
Property 45281 photo 16
Property 45281 photo 17
Property 45281 photo 18
Property 45281 photo 19

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 2
  • Renovation year: 2018
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • Distance from sea: 150 m
  • Distance from airport: 32 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Storage room

Description

For sale 2-storey villa of 270 sq.meters in Crete. The Ground floor consists of living room with kitchen, one WC. The 1st floor consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, one storeroom. The property offers a magnificent panoramic view of the sea, of the mountain. There are: air conditioning, awnings, a barbecue area. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. There is an alarm system installed. Extras included with the property: parking space, garden. The property boasts a swimming pool of private use.

For sale
2 000 000 € 3436 €/m²
  • Object Code 35146
  • Sq. Meters 582 m²
  • Rooms 7
Recommended For sale
1 950 000 € 1 400 000 € 4444 €/m²
  • Object Code 59946
  • Sq. Meters 315 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
1 600 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • Object Code 62213
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10 m
For sale
2 000 000 € 5763 €/m²
  • Object Code 56467
  • Sq. Meters 347 m²
  • Distance from the beach 37 m
For sale
1 650 000 € 4125 €/m²
  • Object Code 51196
  • Sq. Meters 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
For sale
1 600 000 € 4571 €/m²
  • Object Code 60634
  • Sq. Meters 350 m²
  • Rooms 7
For sale
1 970 000 € 6416 €/m²
  • Object Code 26891
  • Sq. Meters 307 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 600 000 € 11428 €/m²
  • Object Code 62739
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter