sold

For Sale - Flat 115 m² in Athens

Greece Attica Athens - Center
250 000 €
2174 €/m²
Property 365 photo 1
Property 365 photo 2
Property 365 photo 3
Property 365 photo 4
Property 365 photo 5
Property 365 photo 6
Property 365 photo 7
Property 365 photo 8
Property 365 photo 9
Property 365 photo 10
  • Object Code 365
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 115 m²
  • Region Athens
  • Location Athens - Center (Attica)
  • Number of rooms 2

Details

  • Floor: 3 floor
  • Year of construction: 1981
  • Number of rooms: 2: салон, 2 спальни, кухня, кабинет, 2 туалета
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 30 km

For sale
250 000 € 2577 €/m²
  • Object Code 57508
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • Object Code 57563
  • Sq. Meters 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
270 000 € 2783 €/m²
  • Object Code 57681
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
250 000 € 4464 €/m²
  • Object Code 57690
  • Sq. Meters 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
235 000 € 215 000 € 4300 €/m²
  • Object Code 57707
  • Sq. Meters 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • Object Code 57748
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
208 000 € 2418 €/m²
  • Object Code 57841
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
215 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • Object Code 57843
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
365 000 € 4866 €/m²
  • Object Code 57974
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
344 000 € 5134 €/m²
  • Object Code 57977
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter