40 000 €
114 €/m²
Property 37928 photo 1
Property 37928 photo 2
Property 37928 photo 3

Details

  • Floor area ratio: 0,4
  • Distance from sea: 19600 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

Description

For sale land of 350 sq.meters in Crete. Consists within the city plan. The territory has: water supply, electricity supply. Building permission for 140 sq.meters. The property offers a view of the mountain.

For sale
38 000 € 47 €/m²
  • Object Code 47046
  • Sq. Meters 800 m²
  • Distance from the beach 7000 m
For sale
54 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 39458
  • Sq. Meters 890 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
50 000 € 33 000 € 109 €/m²
  • Object Code 32790
  • Sq. Meters 301 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
40 000 € 177 €/m²
  • Object Code 37983
  • Sq. Meters 225 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
40 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Object Code 65486
  • Sq. Meters 5664 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18000 m
For sale
48 000 € 120 €/m²
  • Object Code 34186
  • Sq. Meters 399 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
50 000 € 106 €/m²
  • Object Code 34571
  • Sq. Meters 468 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
37 400 € 55 €/m²
  • Object Code 64678
  • Sq. Meters 670 m²
  • Distance from the beach 5800 m
For sale
40 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Object Code 10321
  • Sq. Meters 1380 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
50 000 € 33 000 € 91 €/m²
  • Object Code 32791
  • Sq. Meters 359 m²
  • Distance from the beach 520 m

Subscribe to our newsletter