37 400 €
55 €/m²
Property 64678 photo 1
Property 64678 photo 2
Property 64678 photo 3
Property 64678 photo 4

Details

  • Distance from sea: 5800 m
  • Distance from airport: 68 km

Description

For sale 2 adjacent plots of land located in Kritsa. The plots are situated on the top of a hill, offering an unobstructed view of the mountains. There is road access, and electricity, water, and telephone/internet lines are available.

Plots:

Plot A: 500 sq.m., with building rights for a residence or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Plot B: 670 sq.m., with building rights for a detached house or apartments with a total area of 400 sq.m. + basement.

Price:

Plot A: 37.400€

Plot B: 37.400€

Distances:

10 minutes by car from Agios Nikolaos and the nearest beach

50 minutes by car from Heraklion Airport

Check both plots for sale together HERE

For sale
40 000 € 28 €/m²
  • Object Code 10321
  • Sq. Meters 1380 m²
  • Distance from the beach 8000 m
For sale
40 600 € 92 €/m²
  • Object Code 37599
  • Sq. Meters 440 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
55 000 € 142 €/m²
  • Object Code 62152
  • Sq. Meters 385 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1400 m
For sale
55 000 € 83 €/m²
  • Object Code 65361
  • Sq. Meters 660 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3400 m
For sale
40 000 € 7 €/m²
  • Object Code 65486
  • Sq. Meters 5664 m²
  • Distance from the beach 18000 m
For sale
50 000 € 14 €/m²
  • Object Code 50364
  • Sq. Meters 3500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 25000 m
For sale
54 000 € 60 €/m²
  • Object Code 39458
  • Sq. Meters 890 m²
  • Distance from the beach 10000 m
For sale
55 000 € 41 000 € 82 €/m²
  • Object Code 13132
  • Sq. Meters 496 m²
  • Distance from the beach 16000 m
For sale
48 000 € 109 €/m²
  • Object Code 34180
  • Sq. Meters 438 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
43 000 € 193 €/m²
  • Object Code 42232
  • Sq. Meters 222 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m

Subscribe to our newsletter