900 000 €
6923 €/m²
Property 37962 photo 1
Property 37962 photo 2
Property 37962 photo 3
Property 37962 photo 4
Property 37962 photo 5
Property 37962 photo 6
Property 37962 photo 7
Property 37962 photo 8
Property 37962 photo 9
Property 37962 photo 10
Property 37962 photo 11

Details

  • Year of construction: 2012
  • Heating Type: diesel
  • Distance from sea: 2900 m
  • Distance from airport: 17 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Swimming pool
  • Fireplace
  • Storage room

Description

Newly built villa for sale in Crete. The villa has a total area of 130sqm and is located on a plot of 1.800sqm and was built in 2012. More specifically, it is a ground floor and consists of living room, dining room, a large kitchen and a small, one bathroom, three bedrooms, one of which has a cloakroom and a bathroom . Finally, it has very large outdoor areas with a swimming pool, sitting room and lawn with plants. The Villa is rented during the season on a weekly basis.

For sale
1 300 000 € 5909 €/m²
  • Object Code 38467
  • Sq. Meters 220 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4300 m
For sale
950 000 € 2193 €/m²
  • Object Code 51144
  • Sq. Meters 433 m²
  • Distance from the beach 770 m
For sale
800 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • Object Code 65748
  • Sq. Meters 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
Exclusive For sale
1 100 000 € 850 000 € 3148 €/m²
  • Object Code 62907
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
1 200 000 € 4285 €/m²
  • Object Code 50227
  • Sq. Meters 280 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
1 300 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • Object Code 46720
  • Sq. Meters 240 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
900 000 € 6923 €/m²
  • Object Code 37962
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2900 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 950 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • Object Code 57927
  • Sq. Meters 290 m²
  • Distance from the beach 550 m
For sale
1 300 000 € 5531 €/m²
  • Object Code 65672
  • Sq. Meters 235 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter