269 000 €
3202 €/m²
Property 38054 photo 1
Property 38054 photo 2
Property 38054 photo 3
Property 38054 photo 4
Property 38054 photo 5
Property 38054 photo 6
Property 38054 photo 7
Property 38054 photo 8
Property 38054 photo 9
Property 38054 photo 10
Property 38054 photo 11
Property 38054 photo 12
Property 38054 photo 13
Property 38054 photo 14
Property 38054 photo 15
Property 38054 photo 16
Property 38054 photo 17
Property 38054 photo 18
Property 38054 photo 19
Property 38054 photo 20
Property 38054 photo 21

Details

  • Year of construction: 1982
  • Renovation year: 2000
  • Heating Type: gas
  • Distance from sea: 4500 m
  • Distance from airport: 1 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

There are offered for sale 2 apartments in one house
1 apartment of 55 sq.m. located on the fifth floor and consists of a bedroom, living room, kitchen, bathroom
The second apartment of 29 sq.m. located on the ground floor and consists of a bedroom, kitchen, bathroom
Apartments for sale fully furnished
The building has an elevator.
The apartments are located in the Kukaki district

For sale
385 000 € 5746 €/m²
  • Object Code 51489
  • Sq. Meters 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
295 000 € 1787 €/m²
  • Object Code 51778
  • Sq. Meters 165 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
400 000 € 5882 €/m²
  • Object Code 52191
  • Sq. Meters 68 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
300 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • Object Code 52279
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
335 000 € 4785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52421
  • Sq. Meters 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
345 000 € 2948 €/m²
  • Object Code 54378
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
360 000 € 4800 €/m²
  • Object Code 54558
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
350 000 € 3398 €/m²
  • Object Code 55904
  • Sq. Meters 103 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
345 000 € 3382 €/m²
  • Object Code 55905
  • Sq. Meters 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
340 000 € 3505 €/m²
  • Object Code 55906
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter