For Sale - Business 126 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
750 000 €
5952 €/m²
Property 40735 photo 1
Property 40735 photo 2
Property 40735 photo 3
Property 40735 photo 4
Property 40735 photo 5
Property 40735 photo 6
  • Object Code 40735
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Business
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Distance from sea: 30 m
  • Distance from airport: 52 km

Description

For sale business of 126 sq.meters in Limassol. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale.

Office for sale in Limassol. The office is made in an original modern design, using advanced technologies and high-quality materials.

Office include:
Intercom with color monitor, air conditioning, alarm, double-glazed windows from the German profile with double glazing, external blinds and fire alarm. Kitchen, plumbing. The ground floor consist of an isolated meeting room, entrance hall, kitchen, wc with shower. The second floor iclude three rooms, and wc with shower. Recently renovated, replacement pipes and new wiring was done. The building is suitable for both office and apartment use. Title available.

For sale
750 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • Object Code 40735
  • Sq. Meters 126 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
945 000 € 4655 €/m²
  • Object Code 42753
  • Sq. Meters 203 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
1 100 000 € 7189 €/m²
  • Object Code 44296
  • Sq. Meters 153 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
990 000 € 7071 €/m²
  • Object Code 44800
  • Sq. Meters 140 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
1 000 000 € 4830 €/m²
  • Object Code 50520
  • Sq. Meters 207 m²
  • Distance from the beach 50 m

Subscribe to our newsletter