For Sale - Villa 226 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41268 photo 1
Property 41268 photo 2
Property 41268 photo 3
Property 41268 photo 4
Property 41268 photo 5
Property 41268 photo 6
Property 41268 photo 7
Property 41268 photo 8
Property 41268 photo 9
Property 41268 photo 10
Property 41268 photo 11
Property 41268 photo 12
Property 41268 photo 13
Property 41268 photo 14
Property 41268 photo 15
Property 41268 photo 16
Property 41268 photo 17
Property 41268 photo 18
Property 41268 photo 19
Property 41268 photo 20
Property 41268 photo 21
Property 41268 photo 22
Property 41268 photo 23
Property 41268 photo 24
Property 41268 photo 25
  • Object Code 41268
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Villa
  • Sq. Meters 226 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 1300 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Deluxe 3 bedroom villa with a private jacuzzi in a prestigious complex located in the Potamos Germasogeia area of Limassol city. The complex consists of elegant apartments and houses offering magnificent design and ultra-modern architectural style. Excellent area within easy reach to the beach and city amenities.

For sale
3 200 000 € 5387 €/m²
  • Object Code 24873
  • Sq. Meters 594 m²
  • Distance from the beach 250 m
For sale
1 820 000 € 5352 €/m²
  • Object Code 24887
  • Sq. Meters 340 m²
  • Rooms 9
For sale
7 500 000 € 14423 €/m²
  • Object Code 25078
  • Sq. Meters 520 m²
  • Distance from the beach 30 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 25086
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 15 m
For sale
4 500 000 € 3 500 000 € 7000 €/m²
  • Object Code 25775
  • Sq. Meters 500 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1500 m
For sale
5 500 000 € 4 500 000 € 8181 €/m²
  • Object Code 25784
  • Sq. Meters 550 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1000 m
For sale
3 300 000 € 2 950 000 € 4916 €/m²
  • Object Code 25790
  • Sq. Meters 600 m²
  • Distance from the beach 20 m
For sale
1 950 000 € 6093 €/m²
  • Object Code 25954
  • Sq. Meters 320 m²
  • Rooms 5

Subscribe to our newsletter