For Sale - Flat 81 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41374 photo 1
Property 41374 photo 2
Property 41374 photo 3
  • Object Code 41374
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 81 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
480 000 € 3692 €/m²
  • Object Code 42258
  • Sq. Meters 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
550 000 € 11224 €/m²
  • Object Code 42315
  • Sq. Meters 49 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
735 000 € 8546 €/m²
  • Object Code 42316
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
775 000 € 9011 €/m²
  • Object Code 42318
  • Sq. Meters 86 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
785 000 € 10466 €/m²
  • Object Code 42319
  • Sq. Meters 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
Rent
from 5 350 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 42340
  • Sq. Meters 183 m²
  • Rooms 4
Rent
from 4 250 € 19 €/m²
  • Object Code 42343
  • Sq. Meters 214 m²
  • Rooms 4
Rent
from 6 250 € 29 €/m²
  • Object Code 42362
  • Sq. Meters 214 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
370 000 € 3814 €/m²
  • Object Code 42384
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Distance from the beach 4000 m
For sale
650 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • Object Code 42405
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Rooms 4

Subscribe to our newsletter