For Sale - Flat 85 m² in Limassol

Greece Cyprus Limassol
Price on request
Property 41395 photo 1
Property 41395 photo 2
Property 41395 photo 3
  • Object Code 41395
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 85 m²
  • Region Limassol
  • Location Limassol (Cyprus)

Details

  • Year of construction: 2019
  • Distance from sea: 100 m
  • Distance from airport: 51 km

Services

  • Elevator

Description

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 41446
  • Sq. Meters 592 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
Price on request
  • Object Code 41447
  • Sq. Meters 309 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
3 980 000 € 17847 €/m²
  • Object Code 41461
  • Sq. Meters 223 m²
  • Distance from the beach 100 m
For sale
850 000 € 8947 €/m²
  • Object Code 41552
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
2 500 000 € 9259 €/m²
  • Object Code 41625
  • Sq. Meters 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
For sale
370 000 € 314 500 € 2859 €/m²
  • Object Code 41636
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
390 000 € 331 500 € 3013 €/m²
  • Object Code 41639
  • Sq. Meters 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
600 000 € 561 000 € 3280 €/m²
  • Object Code 41658
  • Sq. Meters 171 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
565 000 € 5231 €/m²
  • Object Code 41661
  • Sq. Meters 108 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
940 000 € 5280 €/m²
  • Object Code 41662
  • Sq. Meters 178 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter