For Sale - Flat 100 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Aradipou
190 000 €
1900 €/m²
Property 52137 photo 1
Property 52137 photo 2

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Floor: 1 floor
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 2900 m
  • Distance from airport: 11 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Storage room

Description

New project build with the concept of innovative architectural design while still offering the maximum in comfort and quality living. The project also sports eco friendly window planters allowing for a garden feel as well as offering something back to the environment.
Conveniently located on the borders of Larnaca and Aradippou, with easy access to schools, shops, supermarkets, local amenities, the highway network and only a stones throw away form the new and much awaited Metropolis Mall.
Some of the many benefits are provisions for maximum natural sunlight, covered parking space, ground level storage room, Italian kitchen and granite work surfaces.  All finishes are of high quality and standard.

For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
170 000 € 1683 €/m²
  • Object Code 47072
  • Sq. Meters 101 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • Object Code 48326
  • Sq. Meters 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
190 000 € 1900 €/m²
  • Object Code 52137
  • Sq. Meters 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m

Subscribe to our newsletter