For Sale - Flat 94 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca Leivadia
215 000 €
2287 €/m²
Property 48326 photo 1
Property 48326 photo 2
Property 48326 photo 3
Property 48326 photo 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 1000 m
  • Distance from airport: 15 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Storage room
  • Double glazing
  • Holiday home

Description

For sale under construction apartment of 94 sq.meters in Larnaka. The apartment is situated on the 2nd floor. It consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen, one bathroom, one shower WC. Flat has interior layout. The property is subject to VAT. There are: solar panels for water heating, air conditioning. The owners will be leaving the furniture with the sale. Building has an elevator. Extras included with the property: parking space.

For sale
206 000 € 2821 €/m²
  • Object Code 37028
  • Sq. Meters 73 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
305 000 € 2606 €/m²
  • Object Code 37029
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
253 800 € 4880 €/m²
  • Object Code 40285
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
250 000 € 2358 €/m²
  • Object Code 42395
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
182 400 € 4053 €/m²
  • Object Code 45657
  • Sq. Meters 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
216 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • Object Code 45658
  • Sq. Meters 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
189 000 € 2362 €/m²
  • Object Code 46113
  • Sq. Meters 80 m²
  • Rooms 4
For sale
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • Object Code 46190
  • Sq. Meters 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter