For Sale - Flat 92 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
Price from 270 000 €
2935 €/m²
Property 52009 photo 1
Property 52009 photo 2
Property 52009 photo 3
Property 52009 photo 4
Property 52009 photo 5
Property 52009 photo 6
  • Object Code 52009
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of floors in the building: 3
  • Floor: 2 floor
  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Condition: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • Distance from sea: 4000 m
  • Distance from airport: 9 km

Services

  • Parking
  • Elevator
  • Double glazing

Description

New project in the residential area of Vergina in Larnaca. This luxurious residential project offers a variety of 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartments and penthouse apartments with large terraces. The project is strategically located, nearby local amenities, 3 minutes from Metropolis Mall and Larnaca General Hospital.

2 UNITS REMAINING! 

  • Penthouse Apartment with Large Terrace
  • 2+1 Bedrooms
  • 2+1 Bathrooms
  • 92 (81+11) SQM Internal Area
  • 23.4 SQM Covered Veranda
  • 55 SQM Uncovered Roof Garden 

Project Details:

  • Luxurious Design
  • Covered Parking Spaces
  • 3 mins from Metropolis Mall (Larnaca New Mall)
  • 3 mins from Larnaca General Hospital
  • Nearby Local Amenities
  • Energy Efficiency Category: A
  • Storage Rooms are available at extra cost
  • Ideal for Families
  • Completion of construction Nov. 2023

For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
275 000 € 1785 €/m²
  • Object Code 52093
  • Sq. Meters 154 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
270 000 € 1666 €/m²
  • Object Code 52096
  • Sq. Meters 162 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
230 000 € 1949 €/m²
  • Object Code 52184
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Distance from the beach 600 m
For sale
270 000 € 1542 €/m²
  • Object Code 52190
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Distance from the beach 2000 m
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
230 000 € 3484 €/m²
  • Object Code 55971
  • Sq. Meters 66 m²
  • Rooms 2

Subscribe to our newsletter