For Sale - Flat 175 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
270 000 €
1543 €/m²
Property 52190 photo 1
Property 52190 photo 2
  • Object Code 52190
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 175 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 4

Details

  • Number of rooms: 4
  • Distance from sea: 2000 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

For sale
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • Object Code 45659
  • Sq. Meters 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • Object Code 45660
  • Sq. Meters 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • Object Code 46191
  • Sq. Meters 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • Object Code 49671
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • Object Code 51966
  • Sq. Meters 113 m²
  • Distance from the beach 80 m
For sale
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • Object Code 51995
  • Sq. Meters 192 m²
  • Distance from the beach 700 m
For sale
270 000 € 2934 €/m²
  • Object Code 52009
  • Sq. Meters 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
272 950 € 1624 €/m²
  • Object Code 52038
  • Sq. Meters 168 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m

Subscribe to our newsletter