For Sale - Flat 118 m² in Larnaka

Greece Cyprus Larnaca
230 000 €
1949 €/m²
Property 52184 photo 1
Property 52184 photo 2
Property 52184 photo 3
  • Object Code 52184
  • For sale, for rent For sale
  • Type Flat
  • Sq. Meters 118 m²
  • Region Larnaka
  • Location Larnaca (Cyprus)
  • Number of rooms 3

Details

  • Number of rooms: 3
  • Distance from sea: 600 m
  • Distance from airport: 14 km

For sale
340 263 € 8299 €/m²
  • Object Code 36943
  • Sq. Meters 41 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
305 000 € 2606 €/m²
  • Object Code 37029
  • Sq. Meters 117 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
330 000 € 4342 €/m²
  • Object Code 37034
  • Sq. Meters 76 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
340 000 € 3578 €/m²
  • Object Code 45601
  • Sq. Meters 95 m²
  • Rooms 2
For sale
340 000 € 3736 €/m²
  • Object Code 45610
  • Sq. Meters 91 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • Object Code 50478
  • Sq. Meters 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
340 000 € 6538 €/m²
  • Object Code 52023
  • Sq. Meters 52 m²
  • Rooms 3
For sale
314 150 € 2166 €/m²
  • Object Code 52043
  • Sq. Meters 145 m²
  • Distance from the beach 1900 m
For sale
315 000 € 1711 €/m²
  • Object Code 52141
  • Sq. Meters 184 m²
  • Distance from the beach 3000 m
For sale
298 000 € 1278 €/m²
  • Object Code 52506
  • Sq. Meters 233 m²
  • Rooms 3

Subscribe to our newsletter